Directores

Lista de Directores Actuais 2013/14

 
President Isabel Mildenhall 0400366604
Vice President Manuel Boucas 0413938335
Secretario Antonio Abilio Monteiro 0439312555
Vice Secretary Francisco Marques 0402964055
Treasurer Americo Monteiro 0457417342
Vice Treasurer  Rogerio Bonifacio 0417319337  
Director Jose Joao 0402377629
Director Jose Algarvio 96897060
Director Manuel Cerqueira 0432422772
Director Francisco Fernandes 83615543
Director Antonio Funina  0408380160
 DirectorJulio Santos 0401806832 
 DirectorRui Revez 0411477392 
 DirectorEduardo Goncalves 0412905956 
 DirectorAntonio Teixeira 93311709 
Subpáginas (1) Comida na APV